Schedule and Results

2021

Schedule and Results

Day Date Race Track City, State Finish
Fri.-Sat. March 26-27 BMR Drivers Academy All American Speedway Roseville, CA 2nd, 4th
Saturday April 10 The Thaw 100 Golden Sands Speedway Plover, WI CXL
Sunday April 18 IceBreaker 100 (Alive for 5) Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells, WI 25th/DNF
Fri.-Sat. April 23-24 BMR Drivers Academy All American Speedway Roseville, CA CXL
Sunday May 2 Joe Shear Classic 200 (ARCA) Madison Speedway Madison, WI 9th
Fri.-Sat. May 14-15 BMR Drivers Academy All American Speedway Roseville, CA 2nd, 2nd
Thursday May 20 Season Opener State Park Speedway Wausau, WI 9th
Saturday May 29 Salute the Troops 100 (ARCA) Jefferson Speedway Jefferson, WI 14th
Monday May 31 Trickle 99 Golden Sands Speedway Plover, WI 16th/DNF
Saturday June 5 Dairyland 100 (Alive for 5) Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells, WI 2nd
Fri.-Sat. June 11-12 BMR Drivers Academy Irwindale Speedway Irwindale, CA 2nd/1st
Sunday June 20 Milwaukee Mile 100 (ARCA) Milwaukee Mile West Allis, WI 2nd
Friday June 25 Darrel Bassuener Memorial Golden Sands Speedway Plover, WI 19th/DNF
Friday July 9 Salute the Troops Night Golden Sands Speedway Plover, WI 10th
Saturday July 10 Wayne Carter Classic 100 (ARCA) Grundy County Speedway Morris, IL CXL
Sunday July 18 Semper Fi All-American Race Slinger Super Speedway Slinger, WI 7th
Saturday July 24 Larry Detjens Memorial (ARCA) State Park Speedway Wausau, WI 9th
Tuesday August 3 Dixieland 250 (ARCA) Wisconsin International Speedway Kaukauna, WI 5th
Saturday August 14 Badger State 125 (Alive for 5) Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells, WI 6th
Saturday August 21 Kwik Star 100 (ARCA) Hawkeye Downs Speedway Cedar Rapids, IA 9th
Friday August 27 Howie Lettow 100 (ARCA) Madison Speedway Madison, WI 12th
Saturday September 4 Jim Sauter Classic 200 (ARCA) Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells, WI TBD
Fri.-Sat. September 17-18 BMR Drivers Academy All American Speedway Roseville, CA TBD
Fri.-Sat. September 24-25 BMR Drivers Academy Kern County Raceway Bakersfield, CA TBD
Saturday October 2 The Harvest 100 Golden Sands Speedway Plover, WI TBD
Thurs.-Sun. October 7-10 Oktoberfest 200 (ARCA, Trickle 99, Futures) La Crosse Speedway La Crosse, WI TBD
Saturday October 23 Falloween 150 (Alive for 5) Dells Raceway Park Wisconsin Dells, WI TBD
Sunday October 31 All-American 400 Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville, TN TBD
TBA November TBA TBA TBA TBD
TBA December TBA TBA TBA TBD